REFERENCES

Karanza

Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Pharaon xx

Jaroslaw Skrzynczynski POL

Winner of many CSIYH classes

Jikke-Cara

Denzel van 't Meulenhof x Casco

Emily Ward GBR
Kent Farrington USA

2020 top-seller

Je T’Aime

Je T'Aime Flamenco x Indoctro

Giampiero Garofalo ITA

1.50m

Leicester

Harley VDL x Verdi

Ada Braaten NOR

Norwegian 5yo champion 2021
Sold to Cian O'Connor

Lamira

Golden Dream x Air Jordan

Maartje Verberckmoes BEL

Finalist 5yo WC Lanaken 2021

Calvin

Calvados Z x Libero H

Linda Heed SWE

Winner CSI1* GP Drammen
Competitor WC Lanaken 2021

Jillz

Jamal van de Heffinck x Lucky Boy

Glenn Knoester NED

1.35m

Lahelien

Carambole x I'm Special de Muze

Will Edwards GBR

Successful in CSIYH classes

Amaretto Z

Atomic Z x Colman

Slawomir Uchwat POL

1.30m
Winner CSIYH class 6yo Ebreichsdorf

Kingstone

Harley VDL x Calvados

Boy-Adrian van Gelderen BEL

Two-time winner CSIYH Finals CES Valencia 2020

Magnolia WS

Inaico VDL x For Pleasure

Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann GER

Exceptional talent

Perla Pas de Calais

Edjaz van 't Merelsnest x Sting van de Withoeve

Victoria Colvin USA

Winner Young Horse Classes USA

Livius Gold

Freeman VDL x Vaillant

Jonna Ekberg SWE

Successful in CSIYH classes

Quel Couleur

Fidelgo du Houssoit x Narcos II

Chuy Avila MEX

Impressive stallion in Mexico

Champ Z

Cavalo Z x Chellano Z

Sanne ter Haar NED

Successful in CSIYH classes

Kaboom

Corporal VDL x Quattro B

Kessy van Berlo NED

1.30m

Loreley Express

Global Express x Quaprice Bois Margot

Katarzyna Uchwat POL

Successful in CSIYH classes

Lalalie

Lavallino ter Klomp x Heartbreaker

Belinda de Graaf NED

Successful CSIYH classes

Quantro

Emerald x Querlybet Hero

Tobias Thoenes GER

Successful at WC Lanaken 2021

Kitty

El Salvador x Kroongraaf

Sally Hopkinson GBR

1.30m
Successful in CSIYH classes

La Vida Loca

Entertainer x Calato

Gerwilmer Ton NED

Promising youngster

Queen

Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Toulon

Linda Naeve-Haht GER

Top talent in CSIYH classes

Unicorn

Untouched x Burggraaf

Owen Rogers USA

Hunter

I-Bertha

El Primero x Oklund

Linda Naeve-Haht GER

1.30m

Jackpot

Vittorio x Ahorn

Morgane Dassio SUI

1.35m

Charlie

Cornet Obolensky x Voltaire

Chuy Avila MEX

Successful in young horse classes Mexico

Irdita

Corland x Argentinus

Patrick van der Schans NED

1.40m

Havana

Baloubet du Rouet x Gralshüter

Paris Morssinkhof NED

1.35m

Quaresma

Arezzo VDL x Fidjy of Colors

Boy-Adrian van Gelderen BEL

NRPS approved

Jalisca

Glasgow van 't Merelsnest x Numero Uno

Lisa-Mayleen Thoma GER

1.30m

My Precious Diamond

Mylord Carthago x Pilot

Anne Bakker NED

1.30m

Kobalt Express

Global Express x Indoctro

Merel Albertema NED

First international placings

15 + 3 =